LDE l CDE l Scholarship l Degree Check l Speaking Events l Talent l Agriscience Fair

LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT EVENTS

DISTRICT LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT EVENTS
           
District Chairmen:
Dist. 1:  Nichole Hoggatt – Crandall           Dist. 5:  Ryan Pieniazek – Krum  
Dist. 2:  Kristi Thompson – Greenville        Dist. 6:  Linsey Shands – Arlington Heights
Dist. 3:  Glen Blount – Bells                       Dist. 7:  John Graf – Plano
Dist. 4:  John Anderson – Anna

District chairmen are responsible for setting up their individual district contests, checking eligibility of chapters and furnishing district contest results and judges for the Area V contest to Sandy Scheu at simcow@aol.com & Bart Stover at bstover@ponderisd.net by 10 AM,   Friday, November 9, 2018.

District LDE Contest

A.  Date, Place & Time:
District 1
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5
District 6
District 7
November 5
November 8  
November 7  
November 6 
November 8  
November 5
November 8
Crandall 
Greenville
Bells
Anna
Krum
Azle
Plano West
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

B.  Rules:  The rules of the State LDE as they apply on the district level will be the official rules of the contest.
C.  Number of Teams:  One team per chapter per contest
D.  Entries:  Enter contests at judgingcard.com
E.  Awards:  As determined by each district
F.  Order of Participation:  To be determined by each district

AREA LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT EVENTS

State LDE Committee Member:
Chairman:  Bart Stover – Ponder (17-19)
Co-Chairman:  Glen Blount – Bells (20-22)

A.  Date:  Wednesday, November 14, 2018 
B.  Place:  Bells High School
C.  Rules:  The rules of the State Leadership Development Events as they apply on the Area level will be the official rules of the contest.
D.  Number of Teams:  Two teams per district per contest.  If a team is unable to participate, the next eligible team should be notified.
E.  Awards:  First five places – Pennants and Sweepstakes – banner 
F.  Entry Fee:  $20.00 per team will be charged to your judgingcard.com account
G.  Enter Contest:  judgingcard.com
H.  *****District LDE Winners (1st & 2nd Place) – Ag Issues Portfolio & Job Interview
Material must be UPLOADED on judgingcard.com by 6 PM Friday, November 9, 2018.  Failure to have material uploaded by deadline will result in disqualification! 
I.    Each District Chairman is responsible for securing qualified judges for the
Area Contest.  These judges may be in or out of the area.  See chart below:

District 4         Sr Chapter Conducting, Jr Skills, Job Interview & Quiz
District 5         Radio, Job Interview, Jr Chapter Conducting, Quiz & Ag Advocacy
District 6         Creed, Ag Issues, Sr Chapter Conducting, Job Interview & Quiz
District 7         Jr Chapter Conducting, Creed, Ag Issues, Job Interview & Quiz
District 1         Sr Skills, Radio, Job Interview, Ag Advocacy & Quiz
District 2         Jr Chapter Conducting, Job Interview, Jr Skills, Public Relations & Creed
District 3         Sr Chapter Conducting, Sr Skills, Public Relations, Creed & Quiz

J.  Order of participation:
1)  The Greenhand & Senior Quiz must be started between 10 AM & 12 Noon.
2)  CREED SPEAKING CONTEST:  Greenhand & Senior Divisions will begin at 10 AM in
the order listed below and will run on 10 minutes intervals.  Creed speakers will be
sequestered at 9:45 AM and must be in the assigned room no later than 10 AM.  Failure to be
in assigned room WILL result in the forfeit of the 300 points allotted for questions.
3)  Public Relations & Ag Advocacy will run on 20 minute intervals and Radio on 15 minute
interval.
4)  See chart below: 

Time JR CC SR CC Time JR CREED SR CREED
8:30 - 9:05 Dist 6 - 1st Dist 4 - 1st 10:00 - 10:10 Dist 6 - 1st Dist 3 - 1st
9:05 - 9:40 Dist 6 - 2nd Dist 4 - 2nd 10:10 - 10:20 Dist 6 - 2nd Dist 3 - 2nd
9:40 - 10:15 Dist 7 - 1st Dist 5 - 1st 10:20 - 10:30 Dist 7 - 1st Dist 4 - 1st
10:15 - 10:50 Dist 7 - 2nd Dist 5 - 2nd 10:30 - 10:40 Dist 7 - 2nd Dist 4 - 2nd
10:50 - 11:25 Dist 1 - 1st Dist 6 - 1st 10:40 - 10:50 Dist 1 - 1st Dist 5 - 1st
11:25 - 12:00 Dist 1 - 2nd Dist 6 - 2nd 10:50 - 11:00 Dist 1 - 2nd Dist 5 - 2nd
12:00 -12:35 Dist 2 - 1st Dist 7 - 1st 11:00 - 11:10 Dist 2 - 1st Dist 6 - 1st
1:30 - 2:05 Dist 2 - 2nd Dist 7 - 2nd 11:10 - 11:20 Dist 2 - 2nd Dist 6 - 2nd
2:05 - 2:40 Dist 3 - 1st Dist 1 - 1st 11:20 - 11:30 Dist 3 - 1st Dist 7 - 1st
2:40 - 3:15 Dist 3 - 2nd Dist 1 - 2nd 11:30 - 11:40 Dist 3 - 2nd Dist 7 - 2nd
3:15 - 3:50 Dist 4 - 1st Dist 2 - 1st 11:40 - 11:50 Dist 4 - 1st Dist 1 - 1st
3:50 - 4:25 Dist 4 - 2nd Dist 2 - 2nd 11:50 - 12:00 Dist 4 - 2nd Dist 1 - 2nd
4:25 - 5:00 Dist 5 - 1st Dist 3 - 1st 12:00 - 12:10 Dist 5 - 1st Dist 2 - 1st
5:00 - 5:35 Dist 5 - 2nd Dist 3 - 2nd 12:10 - 12:20 Dist 5 - 2nd Dist 2 - 2nd
         
Time PUB REL AG ADV Time RADIO
8:30 - 8:50 Dist 7 - 1st Dist 2 - 1st 8:30 - 8:45 Dist 2 - 1st
8:50 - 9:10 Dist 7 - 2nd Dist 2 - 2nd 8:45 - 9:00 Dist 2 - 2nd
9:10 - 9:30 Dist 1 - 1st Dist 3 - 1st 9:00 - 9:15 Dist 3 - 1st
9:30 - 9:50 Dist 1 - 2nd Dist 3 - 2nd 9:15 - 9:30 Dist 3 - 2nd
9:50 - 10:10 Dist 2 - 1st Dist 4 - 1st 9:30 - 9:45 Dist 4 - 1st
10:10 - 10:30 Dist 2 - 2nd Dist 4 - 2nd 9:45 - 10:00 Dist 4 - 2nd
10:30 - 10:50 Dist 3 - 1st Dist 5 - 1st 10:00 - 10:15 Dist 5 - 1st
10:50 - 11:10 Dist 3 - 2nd Dist 5 - 2nd 10:15 - 10:30 Dist 5 - 2nd
11:10 - 11:30 Dist 4 - 1st Dist 6 - 1st 10:30 - 10:45 Dist 6 - 1st
11:30 - 11:50 Dist 4 - 2nd Dist 6 - 2nd 10:45 - 11:00 Dist 6 - 2nd
11:50 - 12:10 Dist 5 - 1st Dist 7 - 1st 11:00 - 11:15 Dist 7 - 1st
12:10 - 12:30 Dist 5 - 2nd Dist 7 - 2nd 11:15 - 11:30 Dist 7 - 2nd
12:30 - 12:50 Dist 6 - 1st Dist 1 - 1st 11:30 - 11:45 Dist 1 - 1st
12:50 - 1:10 Dist 6 - 2nd Dist 1 - 2nd 11:45 - 12:00 Dist 1 - 2nd
           
Time JR SKILLS SR SKILLS   AG ISSUES JOB INT
8:30 - 9:00 Dist 2 - 1st Dist 4 - 1st   Dist 7 - 1st Dist 5 - 1st
9:00 - 9:30 Dist 2 - 2nd Dist 4 - 2nd   Dist 7 - 2nd Dist 5 - 2nd
9:30 - 10:00 Dist 3 - 1st Dist 5 - 1st   Dist 1 - 1st Dist 6 - 1st
10:00 - 10:30 Dist 3 - 2nd Dist 5 - 2nd   Dist 1 - 2nd Dist 6 - 2nd
10:30  11:00 Dist 4 - 1st Dist 6 - 1st   Dist 2 - 1st Dist 7 - 1st
11:00 - 11:30 Dist 4 - 2nd Dist 6 - 2nd   Dist 2 - 2nd Dist 7 - 2nd
11:30 - 12:00 Dist 5 - 1st Dist 7 - 1st   Dist 3 - 1st Dist 1 - 1st
1:00 - 1:30 Dist 5 - 2nd Dist 7 - 2nd   Dist 3 - 2nd Dist 1 - 2nd
1:30 - 2:00 Dist 6 - 1st Dist 1 - 1st   Dist 4 - 1st Dist 2 - 1st
2:00 - 2:30 Dist 6 - 2nd Dist 1 - 2nd   Dist 4 - 2nd Dist 2 - 2nd
2:30 - 3:00 Dist 7 - 1st Dist 2 - 1st   Dist 5 - 1st Dist 3 - 1st
3:00 - 3:30 Dist 7 - 2nd Dist 2 - 2nd   Dist 5 - 2nd Dist 3 - 2nd
3:30 - 4:00 Dist 1 - 1st Dist 3 - 1st   Dist 6 - 1st Dist 4 - 1st
4:00 - 4:30 Dist 1 - 2nd Dist 3 - 2nd   Dist 6 - 2nd Dist 4 - 2nd

STATE LEADERSHIP DEVELOPMENT EVENTS
            
A.  Date:  Friday & Saturday, November 30 & December 1, 2018
B.  Place:  Sam Houston State University.
C.  Rules:  State Leadership Development Events Rules.
D.  Number of Teams:  Two per area in each contest.  If a team is unable to participate, they
should notify the Area Coordinator as soon as possible so that the next team can be
notified.
E.  Entry:  Deadline is 5PM on November 26, 2018.  Online at – www.judgingcard.com
F.  Note:  Ag Issues & Job Interview material MUST be uploaded via judgingcard.com
November 27, 2018 by 5PM.

______________________________________________________________________________________

CAREER DEVELOPMENT EVENTS

 
AREA CAREER DEVELOPMENT EVENTS

State CDE Committee Member:
Chairman:  Ryan Pieniazek – Krum (19-22)    
Co Chairman:  Luke Parr – Wylie (23-25) 

State CDE Committee Chairmen  Co Chairmen:
Ag Mechanic: Colton Douglas - Bland (19-22)
Horticulture:   Tim Closs – Naaman (17-19)
Wildlife:          Phil Howard – Valley View (19-22)
Tractor Tech:  Marlin Priddy – Mansfield (17-19)
____________ – ______ (23-25)
Josh Weston – Azle (20-22)
Spenser Adams – Sunnyvale (23-25)
Whitney Swinson – Wolfe City (20-22)

District Chairmen:
Dist. 1:  Nathan Griffith Quinlan
Dist. 2:  Tim Johnson – Princeton 
Dist. 3:  John McCullough – Pottsboro
Dist. 4:  Kassie Crow – Frisco Heritage

Dist. 5:  Tracy Kalka – Denton Guyer
Dist. 6:  Josh Weston – Azle
Dist. 7:  Tim Closs – Naaman Forest

A.  Participation:  One team per chapter
B.  Rules:  The rules of the State CDEs as they apply on the area level
C.  Date, Place & Entry:  See chart on below:

Contest Date Place Entry & Information
Tractor Technician TBA TSTC - Waco www.judgingcard.com & send $$ to Area V
Meats 4/6 Texas A&M   www.judgingcard.com  
Ag Mechanics 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Ag Sales(practice) 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Dairy Cattle 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Farm Bus Mgmt 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Floriculture 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Livestock 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Milk Quality 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Nursery/Landscape 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Poultry 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Veterinary Science 4/16 Texas A&M - Commerce www.judgingcard.com  
Ag Sales   4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Entomology 4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Home Site 4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Horse 4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Land 4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Range 4/17 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com  
Wool 4/18 Weatherford College www.judgingcard.com  
Wildlife TBA TBD www.judgingcard.com  

 

STATE CAREER DEVELOPMENT EVENTS

A. Qualifying:  Qualifying for State CDEs – A minimum of 5 teams and a maximum of 15% of the number of eligible teams participating EXECPT: Ag Mech (3 teams); Ag Sales (3 teams) Tractor Tech (3 teams).
B.  Rules:  State CDE rules apply
C.  Date, Place, Entry & Qualifying Contest:  See chart below: 

Contest Date Place Entry & Information Qualifying Contest
Tractor Technician 3/11 Houston Stock Show www.judgingcard.com   YES
Dairy Cattle 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   YES
ENR 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   NO
Home Site 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   YES
Land 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   YES
Milk Quality 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   YES
Range 4/25 Tarleton www.judgingcard.com   YES
Ag Communications 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   NO
Agronomy 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   NO
Cotton 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   NO
Entomology 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   YES
Food Science 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   YES
Horse 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   YES
Plant I D 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   NO
Wool 4/27 Texas Tech www.judgingcard.com   YES
Ag Mechanics 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   YES
Ag Sales 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   YES
Farm Bus Mgmt 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   YES
Floriculture 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   YES
Forage 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   NO
Marketing Plan 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   NO
Nursery/Landscape 5/3 SHSU www.judgingcard.com   YES
Livestock 5/4 Texas A&M www.judgingcard.com   YES
Meats 5/4 Texas A&M www.judgingcard.com   YES
Poultry 5/4 Texas A&M www.judgingcard.com   YES
Veterinary Science 5/4 Texas A&M www.judgingcard.com   YES
Forestry TBD SFA www.judgingcard.com   YES
Wildlife TBD TBD www.judgingcard.com   YES

______________________________________________________________________________________

AREA SCHOLARSHIP

State Scholarship Committee Member:
Chairman:  Jennifer Jackson – Wylie (19-22)   
Co-Chairman:  Tracy Blum – Howe (23-25) 

A.  Date Applications Due:  March 22, 2019 by 5 PM
B.  Place:  All Scholarship application must be complete and delivered (NOT POST MARKED) to Jennifer Jackson at Wylie. 
C.  Any applications not received by 5 PM will not be considered.
D.  An Official 3½ year Transcript & Financial Aid Report must accompany all scholarship applications.  If these are not provided, the application WILL NOT be considered for a scholarship.
E.  Applications will be pre-scored (except interview) on April 3, 2019 at Wylie, at 2:30 PM.
F.  Date of Interviews:  April 13, 2019; Interviews will begin at 8:00 am.
G.  Place:  Wylie High School
H.  Interview times will be drawn and advisors will be notified of the interview time for their
scholarship candidates.  A request to switch scholarship interview time WILL NOT  be allowed unless approved by the scholarship committee chairman!!
I.  Each district will have 2 representatives on the pre-scoring & interview committee.
Those 2 representatives were selected at Ag Teachers Conference and if they cannot go,
they must find their committee replacement to serve.

2019 Scholarship Scoring & Interview Committee:
District 1:     Jessica Watkins – Caddo Mills
District 2:     Sabrina Davis – Leonard
District 3:     Thomas Epting – Van Alstyne
District 4:     Taylor McAlister – F Memorial 
District 5:     Shannon McCuistion – Denton
District 6:     Linsey Shands – Arl Heights
District 7:     Lacie Farmer – Arlington

&
&
&
&
&
&
&

Camilla Pearson
– Seagoville
Rowdy Akins – Princeton
Dustin Lambert – Van Alstyne
Carla Mullum – F Lebanon Trail
Ellen Baker – Denton Braswell
Elizabeth Slough – Azle
Keven Smith – Mansfield

J. We will only be interviewing the top 32 applicants or 70% of applicants; whichever is greater.    

______________________________________________________________________________________

ADVANCED DEGREE AND AWARDS CHECK

AREA LONE STAR DEGREE CHECK

  1. Date:  May 6, 2019, at 4 PM
  2. Place:  Howe High School
  3. ALL Lone Star Degree Applications MUST be at this check!  They will be allowed to be taken home for corrections and must be returned at the Advanced Area Degree & Awards Check on May 11.
  4. Each District needs to send at least 3 teachers to this Lone Star Check.  (The ideal is to send 1 teacher with 3 or less years’ experience, 1 teacher of middle experience & 1 tenured teacher.)


ADVANCED DEGREE & AWARDS CHECK

DISTRICT ADVANCED DEGREE & AWARDS CHECK
(Must have two years teaching experience to serve on committee.)

District Chairmen
Dist 1:  Jessica Watkins – Caddo Mills
Dist 2:  Brittany Douglas – Farmersville 
Dist 3:  Ronald Blum – Howe
Dist 4:  Maddi Cavender – Anna
Dist 5:  Brent Lankford – Ponder
Dist 6:  Cody Davenport – Arlington Heights 
Dist 7:  Joe Molina – Plano 
Co Chairmen (will be chair 2020)
Kristin Tillman – Mabank
Kasey Naylor – Sam Rayburn
Tracy Blum – Howe  
Tori Hendon – F Independence
Blake Hestande – Pilot Point
Josh Weston – Azle
Kristin Clark – Arlington

A.  District chairmen are responsible for setting up their district degree checks, checking district rosters, seeing that applications from their districts are at the Area Check, seeing that returned materials get back to their fellow district teachers after the check & completing District Degree Results on judgingcard.com of all winners by Tuesday, May 7 by 6PM.

B.  Date, Place & Time:
District 1 
District 2
District 3
District 4
District 5 
District 6
District 7
April 30   
April 30   
April 30   
April 30   
April 30   
April 29   
April 30   
Kaufman   
Farmersville 
Howe  
McK Boyd 
Denton Guyer
Azle  
Plano  
5:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Talent/Convention)
5:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Talent/Convention)
4:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Officer Elections)
5:00 PM  (Degree Ck/Dist Off Elections)
5:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Dist Off Elections)
5:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Talent)
4:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Officer Elections)
5:30 PM  (Degree Ck/Meeting/Speaking)

C. Each district is to select only one John Justin winner to advance to Area.
NEW!! John Justin & Ryan Mott applicants WILL be interviewed. (One of each per    district)
D.  Each district is responsible for sending 15 teachers to Area Degree Check.  Names are to be submitted to Tracy Blum by May 7 with committee preferences.
Please remind teachers that Star Pre Check will be May 11, 8:30 AM with interviews beginning at 1 PM.
E.  Each district must furnish 3 judges for the speaking contest. Please submit their names
 and contact information to Sandy Scheu. 
F.  All district chairmen are expected to be at the Area Degree Check until it is over and all
information has been properly recorded.

AREA ADVANCED DEGREE & AWARDS CHECK

Area Degree Check Chairmen:
Chairman:    Tracy Blum – Howe (17-19)             
Co-Chairman:    Brittany Douglas – Farmersville (20-22)
Area V Vice President:  Tracy Blum – Howe
District Degree Check Chairmen

**Area Chairman is responsible for State Degree Check Committee selection.
**The Area Chairman and the incoming chairman will serve on the State Degree Check Committee.

A.  Date:  May 11, 2019 at 9:00 AM.
B.  Place:  Howe High School
C.  All applications must be at degree check by 8:30 AM or they will be disqualified!!
D.  It is HIGHLY recommended that the user name and password by attached to all applications.
E.  Falsification of any application information will result in disqualification of the applicant on the area level. 
F.  Teacher having students or family members involved will not be allowed to serve on the interview committees!!
G.  Star Information:  Applications due by 8:30 AM for pre check.  Star interviews will begin at 1 PM. Stars will be interviewed by committees of Production, Placement, Agribusiness & Agriscience and will be assigned based on the number of applicants in each division and using  the following district rotation schedule:
District 3 – 1st slot                  District 6 – 4th slot                  District 2 – 7th slot
District 4 – 2nd slot                 District 7 – 5th slot
District 5 – 3rd slot                  District 1 – 6th slot
H.  District Degree Check Chairmen or a District Representative should be at the turn-in day
before State Degree Check to facilitate any problems.  That turn-in day is June 3, 2019 until
noon, at Howe.

STATE ADVANCED DEGREE, AWARDS & SCHOLARSHIP CHECK

A.  Date:  June 5 - 7, 2019
B.  Place: Tarleton / Stephenville
C.  All award and degree applications MUST be submitted to the conference room on Wednesday,  June 5, 2019 by 5:00 pm.
      
______________________________________________________________________________________

AREA SPEECHES & SPEAKING CONTEST

State Speaking Committee Member:
Chairman:  Jim Bob Bradley – Pottsboro (17-19)  
Co-Chairman:  Billy Johnson – Crandall (20-22)

District Speaking Chairmen:
Dist 1:  Kristin Tillman – Mabank
Dist 2:  Kasey Naylor – Sam Raburn
Dist 3:  Jim Bob Bradley – Pottsboro
Dist 4:  Tori Hendon – F Independence

Dist 5:  Jennifer Gilbreath – Aubrey
Dist 6:  Laura Brandes – Boswell
Dist 7:  Joe Molina – Plano

A.  Date:  May 11, 2019
B.  Howe High School
C.  Entry:  All entries will be made online at judgingcard.com by 6PM on May 7, 2019.  Entries
will be charged to your judgingcard account.  Entry fee is $20 per contestant.  Late entry fee
is $120 and will be accepted until 6 PM on May 8, 2019.
D. Two copies of materials MUST be turned in by 8:30 am on the day of the contest.
     Manuscripts must be turned in to compete in the contest!
Materials include:
(1) manuscript including cover sheet and complete bibliography, (2) statement of originality,
(2) SWCB consultation affidavit form, if applicable.
E.  Contest will begin at 10 AM (first extemp speaker will draw at 9:30 AM with subsequent speakers drawing at 15 minute intervals). 
F.  Number of Participants:  Two per district (1st & 2nd place) in all contests EXCEPT Senior   
Prepared, which will be 1st place only in each category.
F.  Rules: The rules of the State Speaking CDEs, as they apply on the area level     
G.  Order of participation:
Dist 6 – 10:00, 10:15              Dist 2 – 11:30, 11:45              Dist 5 – 1:00, 1:15                 
Dist 7 – 10:30, 10:45              Dist 3 – 12:00, 12:15             
Dist 1 – 11:00, 11:15              Dist 4 – 12:30, 12:45
H.  Awards:  First three places receive plaques.

______________________________________________________________________________________

AREA TALENT CONTEST

A.  Date:  May 13, 2019
B.  Place:  TBD
C.  Number of teams:  One per district
D.  Rules:  Rules of the State Talent Contest as they apply on the Area level.
E.  Awards:  First three places receive plaques.
F.  Order of participation:  Rotational schedule of District 6, 7, 1, 2, 3, 4 & 5.

______________________________________________________________________________________

AGRISCIENCE FAIR

A.  Date:  During the State FFA Convention
B.  Entry Deadline:  TBA
C.  Entry:  judgingcard.com

 
 
     
 
 
 
HOME  |  CALENDAR OF EVENTS  |  GENERAL INFORMATION  |  DIRECTORY  |  COMPETITIONS  |  EVENTS  |  MEMBERSHIP & DUES  |  CONTACT US
website design by EDJE Technologies | admin