Learning to DO, Doing to LEARN...
Earning to LIVE, Living to SERVE...

Directory

  Filters

Search by Name and/or City
 
All
First Name
Last Name
School

District 1

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Boles 9777 FM 2101, Quinlan, TX 75474 David Burton davidburton117@yahoo.com 903/883-2918 Ext: 194
Caddo Mills 2710 Gilmer St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135 Billy Fowler bfowler@caddomillsisd.org 903/527-3164 Ext: 2300
    Kristene Gray kgray@caddomillsisd.org 903/527-3164
    Jessica Watkins jwatkins@caddomillsisd.org 903/527-3164 Ext: 2301
City Lab High School 912 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 Abisoye Igenoza aodubanjo@dallasisd.org 972/749-2700
Crandall 13385 FM 3039, Crandall, TX 75114 Amanda Hempel ahempel@crandall-isd.net 972/427-6150
    Nichole Hoggatt nhoggatt@crandall-isd.net 972/427-6000 Ext: 5354
    Billy Johnson bjohnson@crandall-isd.net 972/427-6000 Ext: 5355
Forney 800 FM 741, Forney, TX 75126 Tommy Bailey thomas.bailey@edu.forneyisd.net 469/762-4200
    Ross Jones ross.jones@edu.forneyisd.net 469/762-4200
Kaufman 3205 S Houston, Kaufman, TX 75142 Jonathan Deaton jdeaton@kaufman-isd.net 972/932-2811 Ext: 1659
    Patrick Hartley phartley@kaufman-isd.net 972/932-2811 Ext: 6635
    Brittney Wright bwright@kaufman-isd.net 972/932-2811 Ext: 6640
Kemp 220 Hwy 274, Kemp, TX 75143 Zach Hanna zach.hanna@kempisd.org 903/498-1401
    Cheryl Kinney cheryl.kinney@kempisd.org 903/498-1401
    Alan Linson alan.linson@kempisd.org 903/498-1401
Lone Oak 8205 Hwy 69 S, Lone Oak, TX 75453 Payton Holland pholland@loisd.net 903/662-0980 Ext: 2229
    Sean Tredway stredway@loisd.net 903/662-0980 Ext: 2229
Mabank 18786 US 175, Mabank, TX 75147 Dustin Clark dbclark@mabankisd.net 903/880-1300
    Jessica Crecelius jccrecelius@mabankisd.net 903/880-1300
    Abby Grider acgrider@mabankisd.net 903/880-1300
    Kelllie Morris kamorris@mabankisd.net 903/880-1600 Ext: 7920
North Forney 6170 N Mason Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 Lauren Holt lauren.holt@forneyisd.net 469/762-4210
    Corey Hunt cnhunt@forneyisd.net 469/762-4210
Quinlan - Ford 10064 Bus Hwy 34S, Quinlan, TX 75474 Maegan Gibson maegan.gibson@quinlanisd.net 903/356-1651
    Nathan Griffin nathan.griffin@quinlanisd.net 903/356-1600
Quinlan - Thompson Middle School 423 Panther Path, Quinlan, TX 75474 Casey Roe casey.roe@quinlanisd.net 903/356-1584
Rockwall 2301 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087 Caetlyn Avant caetlyn.avant@rockwallisd.org 972/771-7339
    Devonta Daniels devonta.daniels@rockwallisd.org 469/698-6202
    Kristie Farrer kristie.farrer@rockwallisd.org 469/698-6202
    Wade Odom wade.odom@rockwallisd.org 469/698-6202
Royse City 700 FM 2642, Royse City, TX 75189 Charity Deike charity.deike@rcisd.org 972/636-9991 Ext: 2654
    Kaelan Drennan kaelan.drennan@rcisd.org 972/636-9991
    Cody McCauley john.mccauley@rcisd.org 972/636-9991
Scurry Rosser 8321 TX-34, Scurry, TX 75158 Cody Powell cody.powell@scurry-rosser.com 972/452-8823 Ext: 1104
    Taylor Reneau taylor.reneau@scurry-rosser.com 972/452-8823 Ext: 1154
    Stephen Stolusky stephen.stolusky@scurry-rosser.com 972/452-8823 Ext: 1108
Seagoville 15920 Seagoville Rd, Dallas, TX 75253 Gay Leigh Bingham gbingham@dallasisd.org 972/892-5926
    Chris Chevez cchevez@dallasisd.org 972/892-5926
    Sarah Galloway sagalloway@dallasisd.org 972/892-5926
    Camilla Pearson capearson@dallasisd.org 972/892-5900
Skyline 7777 Forney Rd, Dallas, TX 75227 Shawn Coyle scoyle@dallasisd.org 972/502-3537
    Priscilla Pina pripina@dallasisd.org 972/502-3545
    Marilyn Seidlitz mbriarseidlitz@dallasisd.org 972/502-3537
Sunnyvale 222 N Collins, Sunnyvale, TX 75182 Spenser Adams spenser.adams@sunnyvaleisd.com 972/203-4623
Terrell 400 Poetry Rd, Terrell, TX 75160 Haley Watson haley.watson@terrellisd.org 972/563-7525 Ext: 7308
    Kirsten Watson kirsten.watson@terrellisd.org 972/563-7525 Ext: 7306
Wylie 2550 W Hwy 544, Wylie, TX 75098 Taylor McAlister taylor.mcalister@wylieisd.net 972/429-3100 Ext: 5510
    Megan Pruett megan.pruett@wylieisd.net 972/429-3100 Ext: 5510
Wylie East 3000 Wylie East Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 Tracy Vernon tracy.vernon@wylieisd.net 972/429-3194

District 2

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Bland Box 216, Merit, TX 75458 Colton Douglas colton.douglas@blandisd.org 903/527-5487
    Micah Fry micah.fry@blandisd.org 903/527-5487
Blue Ridge 11020 CR 504, Blue Ridge, TX 75424 Luke Parr luke.parr@brisd.net 972/752-4740
    Rodey Shafer rodey.shafer@brisd.net 972/752-4840
    Sean Williams sean.williams@brisd.net 972/752-4840
Bonham 1002 Warpath, Bonham, TX 75418 Nita Bankston nita.bankston@bonhamisd.org 903/583-5567
    Jacob Brown jacob.brown@bonhamisd.org 903/640-5773
Campbell 409 W North St, Campbell, TX 75422 Ashley Albert aalbert@campbellisd.org 903/862-2334
Celeste 207 S 5th St, Celeste, TX 75423 Stephen Dillard dillards@celesteisd.org 903/568-4721 Ext: 109
Commerce 3315 Washington St, Commerce, TX 75428 Dustee Daugherty dustee.daugherty@commerceisd.org 903/886-3756 Ext: 842
    Courtney Goodwin courtney.goodwin@commerceisd.org 903/886-3756 Ext: 841
Community P O Box 400, Nevada, TX 75173 Tammy Brent tammy.brent@communityisd.org 972/843-6500
Dodd City 602 N Main, Dodd City, TX 75438 Micah Rich mrich@doddcityisd.com 903/583-7585
Ector P O Box 128, Ector, TX 75439 Coby Cook cobyc@ectorisd.net 903/961-2076 Ext: 234
Fannindel 601 W Main, Ladonia, TX 75449 Phillip Burnett pburnett@fannindel.net 903/367-7251
Farmersville 499 N Hwy 78, Farmersville, TX 75442 Brittany Douglas bdouglas@farmersvilleisd.org 972/782-8594
    Stevie Horton shorton@farmersvilleisd.org 972/782-8594
Greenville 3515 Lions Lair Rd, Greenville, TX 75402 Lynsie Bradshaw bradshawl@greenvilleisd.com 903/408-4764
    Kristi Thompson thompsonk@greenvilleisd.com 903/408-4764
    Alex Xanthus xanthusa@greenvilleisd.com 903/453-3718
Honey Grove 1207 N 17th, Honey Grove, TX 75446 Sierra Harris smharris@honeygroveisd.net 903/378-2264 Ext: 220
    Zeb Tindel zrtindel@honeygroveisd.net 903/378-2264 Ext: 324
Leonard 1 Tiger Alley, Leonard, TX 75452 John Davis davisj@leonardisd.net 903/587-4019
    Sabrina Davis daviss@leonardisd.net 903/587-4019
Princeton 1000 Panther Pkwy, Princeton, TX 75407 Rowdy Akins rakins@princetonisd.net 469/952-5405 Ext: 2952
    Shalley Boles sboles@princetonisd.net 469/952-5405 Ext: 2952
Sam Rayburn 9363 E FM 273, Ivanhoe, TX 75447 Clint Minnick clint.minnick@srisd.org 903/664-2165 Ext: 214
    Kasey Naylor kasey.naylor@srisd.org 903/664-2165 Ext: 292
Savoy 302 W Hayes, Savoy, TX 75479 Kevin Dillard kdillard@savoyisd.org 903/965-4024
Trenton P O Box 5, Trenton, TX 75490 Kenny Roberts kroberts@trentonisd.org 903/989-2242 Ext: 213
Wolfe City Drawer L, Wolfe City, TX 75496 Elijah Elliott elliotte@wcisd.net 903/496-2891 Ext: 226
    Whitney Swinson swinsonw@wcisd.net 903/496-2891 Ext: 226

District 3

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Bells P O Box 7, Bells, TX 75414 Glen Blount glen.blount@bellsisd.net 903/965-7315
    Brian Hicks brian.hicks@bellsisd.net 903/965-7315
    Matt Parker matt.parker@bellsisd.net 903/965-7315
Collinsville P O Box 49, Collinsville, TX 76233 Chris Uselton jcuselto@collinsvilleisd.org 903/429-6164
Denison 4200 N State Hwy 91, Denison, TX 75020 Kate Nix knix@denisonisd.net 903/462-7147
Gunter 1102 Preston Rd, Gunter, TX 75058 Wendy Osburn wosburn@gunterisd.org 903/696-0117
    Jessica Sanders jsanders@gunterisd.org 903/696-0117
    Brad Schnitker bschnitker@gunterisd.org 903/696-0117
Howe 200 Ponderosa Rd, Howe, TX 75459 Ronald Blum blum.ronald@howeisd.net 903/532-3240
    Tracy Blum blum.tracy@howeisd.net 903/532-3240
Pottsboro P O Box 555, Pottsboro, TX 75076 Jim Bob Bradley james.bradley@pottsboroisd.org 903/771-0085 Ext: 422
    John McCullough john.mccullough@pottsboroisd.org 903/771-0085 Ext: 424
S&S Consolidated P O Box 837, Sadler, TX 76264 Warren Maher warren.maher@sscisd.net 903/564-3768 Ext: 243
    Shelly Mowrey shelly.mowrey@sscisd.net 903/564-3768 Ext: 243
Sherman 2201 E Lamar, Sherman, TX 75090 Jimmy Maroney jmaroney@shermanisd.net 903/891-6440 Ext: 4561
    Kristi Sroka ksroka@shermanisd.net 903/891-6440 Ext: 4564
Tioga P O Box 159, Tioga, TX 76271 Gary Schnitker gary.schnitker@tiogaisd.net 940/202-2536 Ext: 130
Tom Bean P O Box 128, Tom Bean, TX 75489 Marci Chapman mchapman@tombean-isd.org 903/546-6319
    Michelle Ellis michelle.ellis@tombean-isd.org 903/546-6319
Van Alstyne 2001 N Waco, Van Alstyne, TX 75495 Jennifer Jackson jjackson@vanalstyneisd.org 903/482-8846
    Dustin Lambert dlambert@vanalstyneisd.org 903/482-8859
Whitesboro #1 Bearcat Dr, Whitesboro, TX 76273 Robert Mathews mathewsr@whitesboroisd.org 903/564-4222
    Bill Schares bschares@whitesboroisd.org 903/564-4228
Whitewright P O Box 888, Whitewright, TX 75491 Taylor Kalka taylor.kalka@wwisd.com 903/364-2535 Ext: 227
    Rusty Turner rusty.turner@wwisd.com 903/364-2535 Ext: 227

District 4

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Allen 300 Rivercrest Blvd, Allen, TX 75002 Grant Brill grant.brill@allenisd.org 972/727-0400 Ext: 6177
    Stacy Schertz stacy.schertz@allenisd.org 972/727-0400 Ext: 6177
    Kari Wells kari.wells@allenisd.org 972/727-0400 Ext: 6177
Anna 1201 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409 John Anderson john.anderson@annaisd.org 972/924-1100
    Maddi Cavender maddi.cavender@annaisd.org 972/924-1100
    Jeff Morris jeff.morris@annaisd.org 972/924-1100
Celina 3455 N Preston Rd, Celina, TX 75009 Victoria (Lauren) Riback victoriariback@celinaisd.com 469/742-9102
    Trey Schares williamschares@celinaisd.com 469/742-9102
Frisco 6401 Parkwood Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 Craig Rounsaville rounsavc@friscoisd.org 469/633-5537
Frisco - CTE Center 9889 Wade Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 Bethany Lynch lynchb@friscoisd.org 469/633-
    Kris Schertz schertzk@friscoisd.org 469/633-6780
    Shannon Sullivan sullivansh@friscoisd.org 469/633-5694
Frisco Centennial 6901 Coit Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 A. C. Pruett pruetta@friscoisd.org 469/633-5694
    Erin Smith smither@friscoisd.org 469/633-5693
Frisco Heritage 14040 Eldorado Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035 Kassie Crow crowev@friscoisd.org 469/633-5900
Frisco Independence 10555 Independence Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035 Chandler Dean deanch@friscoisd.org 469/633-5400 Ext: 25458
Frisco Lebanon Trail 5151 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 Sarah Raber rabers@friscoisd.org 469/633-6600
Frisco Liberty 15250 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 Jessica Rocha rochaj@friscoisd.org 469/633-5800 Ext: 25873
Frisco Lone Star 2606 Panther Creek Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75033 Ashley Murray murrayas@friscoisd.org 469/633-5300
Frisco Memorial 12300 Frisco St, Frisco, TX 75033 Aubrey Smith smithaub@friscoisd.org 469/633-7300
Frisco Reedy 3003 Stonebrook Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034 Tori Hendon-Dodd hendont@friscoisd.org 469/633-6400
    Megan James jamesme@friscoisd.org 469/633-6400
Frisco Wakeland 10700 Legacy, Frisco, TX 75034 Olivia Dodson dodsono@friscoisd.org 469/633-5700
    Karen McDonald mcdonaldk@friscoisd.org 469/633-5700
Lake Dallas P O Box 548, Lake Dallas, TX 75065 Jason Hardin bhardin@ldisd.net 940/497-1448
Lewisville 1098 Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067 Melissa Barnett barnettm@lisd.net /-
    Ashley Davoli davolia@lisd.net /-
    Denisa Espinosa espinosadl@lisd.net 469/948-3239
    Dennis Pickering pickeringd@lisd.net 469/948-3240
    Sydney Wallace wallacesa@lisd.net /-
Little Elm 1900 Walker Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068 Tyler Tokar ttokar@leisd.ws 972/947-9443 Ext: 23121
McKinney 1400 Wilson Creek Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069 Teah Barrientes tbarrientes@mckinneyisd.net 469/302-5700
    Stephen Matkoff smatkoff@mckinneyisd.net 469/302-3217
    Jacob Parr jparr@mckinneyisd.net 469/302-5700
McKinney Boyd 600 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75041 Sharron Bigham sbigham@mckinneyisd.net 469/302-3400
    Leslie Packard lpackard@mckinneyisd.net /-
Prosper P O Box 490, Prosper, TX 75078 Thomas Epting tjepting@prosper-isd.net 469/219-2180
    Jordan Loving jtloving@prosper-isd.net 469/219-2180
    Joe Molina jmolina@prosper-isd.net 469/219-2180
    Wade Shackelford wshackelford@prosper-isd.net 469/219-2180
    Kaitlin Tyler kmtyler@prosper-isd.net 469/219-2180

District 5

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Aubrey 510 Spring Hill, Aubrey, TX 76227 Jennifer Gilbreath jgilbreath@aubreyisd.net 940/668-3900
    Tracy Yarbrough tyarbrough@aubreyisd.net 940/668-3900
Aubrey Middle School 815 W Sherman, Aubrey, TX 76227 Caitlin McGuire cmcguire@aubreyisd.net 940/668-0200
Callisburg 308 Dozier St, Gainesville, TX 76240 Kelly Fortenberry kfortenberry@cisdtx.net 940/665-0961 Ext: 331
    Mickie Magouirk mmagouirk@cisdtx.net 940/665-0961 Ext: 374
Denton 1007 Fulton St, Denton, TX 76201 Taylor Alcorn talcorn@dentonisd.org 940/369-2054
    Shannon McCuistion smccuistion@dentonisd.org 940/369-2061
Denton Braswell 26750 E University, Aubrey, TX 76227 Peggy Nichols pnichols@dentonisd.org 972/347-7700
    Ellen Todar etodar@dentonisd.org 972/347-7700
    Hailey Weaver hweaver@dentonisd.org 972/347-7700
Denton Guyer 7501 Teasley Ln, Denton, TX 76210 Elissa Cooke ecook@dentonisd.org 940/369-1165
    Tracy Kalka-Nurenberg tkalkanurenberg@dentonisd.org 940/369-1164 Ext: 1000
    Laura Reed lreed@dentonisd.org 940/369-1163
Denton Ryan 5101 E McKinney, Denton, TX 76208 Laci Harbor lharbor@dentonisd.org 940/369-3125
    Danny Walton dwalton@dentonisd.org 940/369-3128
    Dennis Westerlin dwesterlin@dentonisd.org 940/369-3128
Era 108 Hargrove St, Era, TX 76238 Andrea Clark clarka@eraisd.net 940/665-5961 Ext: 243
    John Dunlap dunlapj@eraisd.net 940/665-5961 Ext: 243
Gainesville 2201 S I-35, Gainesville, TX 76240 Traci Broom tbroom@gainesvilleisd.org 940/665-5528
    Veronica Osterman vosterman@gainesvilleisd.org 940/665-5528
Krum 811 E McCart, Krum, TX 76249 Devin Nix devin.nix@krumisd.net 940/482-6000 Ext: 5082
    Ryan Pieniazek ryan.pieniazek@krumisd.net 940/482-6000 Ext: 5058
    Rachael Spencer rachael.spencer@krumisd.net 940/482-5070
Lindsay Box 145, Lindsay, TX 76250 Kayla Lee klee@lindsayisd.org 940/668-8474 Ext: 207
    David Skeans dskeans@lindsayisd.org 940/668-8474 Ext: 207
Muenster P O Box 608, Muenster, TX 76252 Kelby Dean kelby.dean@muensterisd.org 940/759-2282 Ext: 608
    Jenna McCarty jenna.mccarty@muensterisd.org 940/759-2282 Ext: 608
Pilot Point 1300 N Washington, Pilot Point, TX 76258 Stacy Grona sgrona@pilotpointisd.com 940/686-8740
    Blake Hesteande bhesteande@pilotpointisd.com 940/686-8740
    Sarabeth Hesteande shesteande@pilotpointisd.com 940/686-8740
Ponder 300 W Bailey, Ponder, TX 76259 Brent Lankford blankford@ponderisd.net 940/479-8356
    Bart Stover bstover@ponderisd.net 940/479-8347
Sanger 100 Indian Ln, Sanger, TX 76266 Brad Bessey brad.bessey@sangerisd.net 940/458-7497 Ext: 305
    Brittney Borserine brittney.borserine@sangerisd.net 940/458-7497
    Sarah Schertz sgriffeth@sangerisd.net 940/458-7497 Ext: 304
Valley View 700 Frontage Rd, Valley View, TX 76272 Billy Dusenberry bdusenberry@vvisd.net 940/726-3522 Ext: 124
    Phil Howard phoward@vvisd.net 940/726-3522 Ext: 165

District 6

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Arlington Heights 4501 W Freeway, Ft Worth, TX 76107 Cody Davenport philip.davenport@fwisd.org 817/815-1077
    McCall Green erin.green@fwisd.prg 817/815-1077
    Averill Hubbard averill.hubbard@fwisd.org 817/815-1077
    Will Mitchell william.mitchell@fwisd.org 817/815-1077
    Linsey Shands linsey.shands@fwisd.org 817/815-1073
Azle 1200 Boyd Rd, Azle, TX 76020 John Bell jbell@azleisd.net 817/444-5555
    Jennifer Kiggins jkiggins@azleisd.net 817/444-5555
    Elizabeth Slough eslough@azleisd.net 817/444-5555 Ext: 5110
Birdville CTE Center 7020 Midcities Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 Megan Brundrett megan.brundrett@birdvilleschools.net 817/547-3889
    Greg Clifton donald.clifton@birdvilleschools.net 817/547-3827
    Tyler McCoy tyler.mccoy@birdvilleschools.net 817/547-3890
    Kalinda Waldrup kalinda.waldrup@birdvilleschools.net 817/547-3837
Boswell 5805 Bailey Boswell, Ft Worth, TX 76179 Brian Maynard bmaynard@ems-isd.net 817/237-3314 Ext: 8307
    Chris Tondre ctondre@ems-isd.net 817/237-3314 Ext: 8307
Boswell - Chisholm Trail 3100 NW College Dr, Ft Worth, TX 76179 Carla Cullum ccullum@ems-isd.net 817/232-7112 Ext: 7222
    Brad Merck bmerck@ems-isd.net 817/232-7112 Ext: 7222
Boswell - Hollenstein CTE , , TX Laura Brandes lbrandes@ems-isd.net /-
Boswell - Saginaw 800 N Blue Mound Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131 Clay Bailey cbailey@ems-isd.net 817/306-0914
Brewer 1025 W Loop 820 N, Ft Worth, TX 76108 Rowdy Myers rmyers@wsisd.net 817/367-4438
    Lee Wilcox lwilcox@wsisd.net 817/367-4103
Byron Nelson 2775 Bobcat Blvd, Trophy Club, TX 76262 Garrett Briney garrett.briney@nisdtx.org 817/698-5600
    Kassie Montford kassie.montford@nisdtx.org 817/698-5600 Ext: 85690
    Courtney Sorensen courtney.sorensen@nisdtx.org 817/698-5600
Carroll 1501 W Southlake Blvd, Southlake, TX 76092 Johanna Belwood johanna.belwood@southlakecarroll.edu 817/949-5800
Crowley 1033 McCart Ave, Crowley, TX 76036 Stina Jones stina.jones@crowley.k12.tx.us 817/297-3018
    Shea McKinnerney shea.mckinnerney@crowley.k12.tx.us 817/297-3018
    Ryan Perkins ryan.perkins@crowley.k12.tx.us 817/297-3018
    Emily Sims emily.sims@crowley.k12.tx.us 817/297-3018
Diamond Hill - Jarvis 1411 Maydell, Ft Worth, TX 76106 Jonathan Bailey jonathan.bailey@fwisd.org 817/815-0097
    Sabrina Harris sabrina.harris@fwisd.org 817/815-0097
Diamond Hill - Jarvis Mecham Middle School 1411 Maydell, Ft Worth, TX 76106 Devon Grieser devon.grieser@fwisd.org 817/901-8984
Eaton 1350 Eagle Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052 Makayla Bird makayla.snider@nisdt.org 817/698-3885
    Chase Pulley chase.pulley@nisdtx.org 817/698-3885
    Kristen Stockard kstockard@nisdtx.org 817/698-3885
Keller 201 Bursey Rd, Keller, TX 76248 Shelby Aydelotte shelby.aydelotte@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
    Brittany Bowman brittany.bowman@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
    Christopher Flores chirstopher.flores@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
    Bryce Gerhardt bryce.gerhardt@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
    Annie Gray anastasia.gray@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
    Kaylee Snyder kaylee.snyder@kellerisd.net 817/743-8000
Lake Worth 4210 Boat Club Rd, Lake Worth, TX 73135 Brittany Brake bbrake@lwisd.org 817/306-4200 Ext: 32602
    Dallas Renfro renfrod@lwisd.org 817/306-4200 Ext: 32608
Northwest 2301 Texas Dr, Justin, TX 76247 Lucas Edenfield lucas.edenfield@nisdtx.org 817/215-0250
    Julie Holland julie.holland@nisdtx.org 817/215-0213
    Maegan Nimmo maegan.nimmo@nisdtx.org 817/215-0205

District 7

School   Address   Teacher   Email   School Phone/Ext.  
Arlington , Arlington, TX Katie Callaghan kcallagh@aisd.net /-
    Kristin Clark kclark6@aisd.net 682/867-8695
    Kinlee Cobel kcobal@aisd.net /-
    Kyle Durr kdurr@aisd.net /-
    Keith Gray kgray12@aisd.net /-
    Shelby Hale shale@aisd.net 682/867-9529
    Lizzy Howe ehowe@aisd.net /-
    Tanner Smith tsmith32@aisd.net /-
    Brittney Teague bteague@aisd.net 682/867-8695
    Amanda Tryggvason atryggva@aisd.net /-
    Jordan Williams jwilli36@aisd.net 682/867-8695
    Lacie Wood lwood3@aisd.net /-
DeSoto 600 Eagle Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 Jerome Jones jerome.jones@desotoisd.org 972/230-0726 Ext: 3614
    Vanessa Kelsey vanessa.kelsey@desotoisd.org 972/230-0726 Ext: 3612
    Courtney Showels courtney.showels@desotoisd.org 972/214-1818 Ext: 110
Dubiski 2990 S Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 Lot Burdick lot.burdick@gpisd.org 972/343-7899
Duncanville 900 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Duncanville, TX 75116 Justin Edwards jedwards@duncanvilleisd.org 972/708-3827
    Elizabeth Gant eleal@duncanvilleisd.org 972/708-3820
Garland 310 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 Larry Kennedy ltkenned@garlandisd.net 972/494-8492 Ext: 60045
    Glenn Sesco pgsesco@garlandisd.net 972/494-8492 Ext: 60045
Grapevine-Colleyville 3223 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 Kayla Piganelli kayla.piganelli@gcisd.net 817/251-5210
Lakeview Centennial 3505 Hayman Dr, Garland, TX 75043 Larry Jones lrjone02@garlandisd.net 972/240-3740
Lancaster 200 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75146 Shawn Burt /-
Mansfield 1120 Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 Chanelle Davis aubreadavis@misdmail.org 817/299-5991
    Doug Klaudt dougklaudt@misdmail.org 682/314-1638
    Sarah McDougald sarahmcdouglad@misdmail.org 682/314-1637
    Mark Saenz marksaenz@misdmail.org /-
    James Willson jameswillson@misdmail.org 817/299-5991
Naaman Forest 4843 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75040 Tim Closs tjcloss@garlandisd.net 972/487-4694
    Karen Forbes klforbes@garlandisd.net 972/487-4694
    Yvette Ingram yaingram@garlandisd.net 972/487-4694
Nimitz 100 W Oakdale, Irving, TX 75060 Teresa Dudley tdudley@irvingisd.net 972/600-5765
    Larry Florence lflorence@irvingisd.net 972/600-5905
    Carole Gowan cgowan@irvingisd.net 972/600-5779
    Marissa Runnels mrunnels@irvingisd.net 972/600-5735
    Demond Spiller dspiller@irvingisd.net 972/600-5735
Plano 2200 Independence Pkwy, Plano, TX 75075 Taylor Naverette taylor.navarette@pisd.edu 469/752-7230
    Abby Sandifeer abby.sandifeer@pisd.edu 469/752-9367
    Shelby Wheeler shelby.wheeler@pisd.edu 469/752-9367
    Tiffany Wilson tiffany.wilson2@pisd.edu 469/752-7853
Plano East 3000 Los Rios Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 Sam Harrison samuel.harrison@pisd.edu 469/752-9125
    Chris Ivy chris.ivy@pisd.edu 469/752-9085
    Caitlin Schmidthurst caitlin.schmedthors@pisd.edu 469/752-9125
Plano East - McMillen 750 N Murphy Rd, Plano, TX 75094 Brent Love brent.love@pisd.edu 469/752-8600
Plano West 5601 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 Heather Boyt heather.boyt@pisd.edu 469/752-9834
    Cristen Graf cristen.graf@pisd.edu 469/752-9834
    John Graf john.graf@pisd.edu 469/752-9891
Plano West - Jasper 6800 Archgate, Plano, TX 75024 Austin Webster austin.webster@pisd.edu 469/752-7509
Richardson 1250 Belt Line, Richardson, TX 75080 Luke Reed luke.reed@risd.org 469/593-3000
Rowlett 4700 N President Bush Expy, Rowlett, TX 75088 Deeanna Fischer dfischer@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712 Ext: 62917
    Felix Gooding fgooding@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712
    Erica Hunt ekhunt@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712 Ext: 62918
Sachse 3901 Miles Rd, Garland, TX 75048 Justin Browne jbrowne@garlandisd.net 972/414-7450
    Nicole Harper-Hohenberger ndharper@garlandisd.net 972/414-7450
South Garland 600 Colonel, Garland, TX 75043 Julia Brown jbrown@garlandisd.net 972/926-2700 Ext: 60574
South Grand Prairie 301 W Warrior Tr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 Cody Bush cody.bush@gpisd.org 972/343-1528
    Lauren Girsh lauren.girsh@gpisd.org 972/343-1666
    Autumn Rompf autumn.rompf@gpisd.org 972/343-1525
South Grand Prairie - Jackson Middle School 3504 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 Ben Swartzwelder ben.swartzwelder@gpisd.org 972/264-2704
Turner 1600 Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006 Shannon Miller millers@cfbisd.edu 972/968-5460
Rowlett 4700 N President Bush Expy, Rowlett, TX 75088 Deeanna Fischer dfischer@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712 Ext: 62917
    Felix Gooding fgooding@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712
    Erica Hunt ekhunt@garlandisd.net 972/463-1712 Ext: 62918

Sponsors

A huge thanks to our following sponsors...
  • © 2020, Area V FFA. All Rights Reserved.
  • Web Design by EDJE